1. Dr. Eng. Theo de Bruijn

    Partner Urban Development and Landscape - Director | Professor Sustainability Saxion University of Applied Sciences

  2. Eng. Henk Gersen MArch

    Architect - Partner | Director

  3. drs. Paul de Brie RC

    Partner Finance

  4. Eng. Marko Matic MArch

    Architect - Partner

  5. Eng. Jeroen Nijmeijer

    Partner Engineering

  6. M. Eng. Peter Roelvink

    Architect - Partner

  7. M.Eng. Erik Workel

    Architect - Partner

  1. Jos Arendsen

    Arch BIM Modeller

  2. Jolanda Beltman

    Factotum

  3. vacancies

    Vacancies

  4. Marijn van Berkel BNI

    Interior Architect

  5. Roel Boere

    Quantity Surveyor

  6. Stefan Bonnes

    Quality Supervisor

  7. M. Eng. Michelle Booltink

    Architect

  8. Eng. Leon Brokers MArch

    Architect

  9. Ercan Çolak

    Intern Architecture (Intermediate vocational education)

  10. Rob Declercq

    Caretaker

  11. Elisabeth Floris MSc

    Landscape Architect

  12. Theo Franken BNI

    Interior Architect

  13. Eng. Arthur van der Geest

    Project Manager

  14. Nikki Gersen BDes

    Graphic Designer

  15. Frank te Grotenhuis MSc BDes

    Interior Architect - Architect

  16. Elvira ten Hoopen

    (Assistant) Controller

  17. Eng. Martin Jager

    Arch BIM Manager

  18. Jochem de Jongh BBE

    VR 3D Modeller

  19. Arlette Kock

    Modeller Interior Architecture

  20. M. Eng. Ben Kolthof

    ICT

  21. Chiel Lansink BBE

    Trainee Urban Architect

  22. Arjan Luchtmeijer

    Arch BIM Modeller

  23. Eng. Dennis Lusseveld

    Arch BIM Coordinator

  24. Ries Minnegal

    Intern Architecture (University of Applied Sciences)

  25. Alfred Musters

    Arch BIM Coordinator

  26. Herman Nijenhuis

    Arch BIM Modeller

  27. M. Eng. Ben Noorman

    Office Manager IAA GmbH | Project Manager

  28. Marloes Nusselder BDes

    Interior Architect

  29. Eray Ocakci BBE

    Junior Arch BIM Modeller

  30. Henk Oonk BEc

    Controller

  31. Eng. Moniek Otten MArch

    Urban Planner | Architect

  32. M. Eng. Martijn Oude Luttikhuis

    Project Manager

  33. Jasper Peters

    Intern Urban Planning (University of Applied Sciences)

  34. Esther Platenkamp

    Intern Interior Architecture (University of Applied Sciences)

  35. Eng. Jasper van der Poel

    Arch BIM Coordinator | Sustainability Specialist

  36. Atty Poelma

    Intern Architecture (University)

  37. Frederik Polhuis

    Intern Architecture (University)

  38. Harne Potgieter

    Arch BIM Modeller

  39. M. Eng. Dirk Rebbers

    Coordinator Communication and European Procurement

  40. Roland Rens MArch

    Project Manager

  41. Eng. Cock Sandifort MArch

    Architect

  42. Eng. Koert Schonewille

    Specifier | ISO-Coordinator

  43. Tanja Schotman - Slot

    Human Resources

  44. Eng. Martin Schouwink

    Arch BIM Manager

  45. Joris Slot BBE

    Junior Urban Designer

  46. Tom Slots BBE

    Assistant Architect

  47. M. Eng. Ronald Stattmann

    Project Manager IAA GmbH

  48. Wilfried Stockmann

    Arch BIM Modeller

  49. Eng. Martin Teernstra

    3D Design Modeller

  50. ir. Misak Terzibasiyan

    M. Eng. Architect

  51. Henk Tijhuis

    Project Manager

  52. Eng. Ard Varenhorst

    Project Administration

  53. Eng. Frank van der Vegt

    Arch BIM Manager

  54. Eng. Jan Veldscholte MArch

    Arch BIM Coordinator

  55. Ninette de Vos Koelink MSc BSc

    Landschape Designer

Inloggen voor medewerkers